Argentina vs Spain Kick off Time – When Live Friendly Match starts Worldwide

After a Brilliant Victory against Italy by 2-0 in the first friendly, Argentina will now play against Spain on 27 March 2018. As per Fixtures this Argentina vs Spain football friendly game will be schedule to played at Wanda Metropolitano venue. This Spain vs Argentian friendly Match begin from the 3-30 PM Eastern Time on 27 March while indian fans enjoy the live action from the 1-00 AM morning time on 28 March 2018.

Steps to Watch Football World cup Online

  1. Get a trusted VPN for Football. Go with ExpressVPN (Currently Offering : 3 Months free on annual Plan)
  2. Download apps and Install to your Device.
  3. Connect to the United Kingdom server
  4. Go to BBC iplayer / ITV Hub
  5. Start watching Football World cup! 

Watch Football live with #1 VPN

Free Streaming with Different country Server

ARD (Germany), DR TV (Denmark), BBC iPlayer (UK), RaiPlay (Italy), SBS (Australia), GloboPlay (Brazil), RTBF (Belgium), RTE Player (Ireland), Servus TV (Austria), TF1 (French) 

Live in USA : Fubo TV, Sling TV, Peacock TV, Hulu TV

Around the world of Football Fans are looking to get the exact time to starts this Argentina vs Spain Football Friendly Match of Today as per their local time like when the match kick off in IST, PST, PKT, EST, USA, Spain, Brazil, Spain time etc. So Check out below the worldwide different country wise timezone Fixtures of Argentina vs Spain football friendly match.

spain vs argentina

Live telecast and coverage of this Argentina vs Spain 27 March Soccer Friendly Match will be begin from the below time as per different country.

Argentina vs Spain International friendlies Kick off Time as per different country

LocationStart timeEnd time
Afghanistan – KabulWed 00:00Wed 02:00
Albania – Tirana *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Algeria – AlgiersTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Andorra – Andorra La Vella *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Angola – LuandaTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Antigua and Barbuda – Saint John’sTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Argentina – Buenos AiresTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Argentina – Córdoba – CórdobaTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Armenia – YerevanTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Australia – Australian Capital Territory – Canberra *Wed 06:30Wed 08:30
Australia – New South Wales – Sydney *Wed 06:30Wed 08:30
Australia – Northern Territory – Alice SpringsWed 05:00Wed 07:00
Australia – Northern Territory – DarwinWed 05:00Wed 07:00
Australia – Queensland – BrisbaneWed 05:30Wed 07:30
Australia – Queensland – CairnsWed 05:30Wed 07:30
Australia – South Australia – Adelaide *Wed 06:00Wed 08:00
Australia – Tasmania – Hobart *Wed 06:30Wed 08:30
Australia – Victoria – Melbourne *Wed 06:30Wed 08:30
Australia – Western Australia – EuclaWed 04:15Wed 06:15
Australia – Western Australia – PerthWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Austria – Vienna – Vienna *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Azerbaijan – BakuTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Bahamas – Nassau *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Bahrain – ManamaTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Bangladesh – DhakaWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Barbados – BridgetownTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Belarus – MinskTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Belgium – Brussels *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Belize – BelmopanTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Benin – Porto NovoTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Bermuda – Hamilton *Tue 16:30Tue 18:30
Bhutan – ThimphuWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Bolivia – La PazTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Bolivia – SucreTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Sarajevo *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Botswana – GaboroneTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Brazil – Acre – Rio BrancoTue 14:30Tue 16:30
Brazil – Amazonas – ManausTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Brazil – Bahia – SalvadorTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Brazil – Ceará – FortalezaTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Brazil – Distrito Federal – BrasiliaTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Brazil – Pará – BelémTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Brazil – Pernambuco – RecifeTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Brazil – Rio de Janeiro – Rio de JaneiroTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Brazil – São Paulo – São PauloTue 16:30Tue 18:30
British Indian Ocean Territory – Diego GarciaWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Brunei – Bandar Seri BegawanWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Bulgaria – Sofia *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Burkina Faso – OuagadougouTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Burundi – BujumburaTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Cabo Verde – PraiaTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Cambodia – Phnom PenhWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Cameroon – YaoundéTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Canada – Alberta – Calgary *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
Canada – Alberta – Edmonton *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
Canada – British Columbia – Vancouver *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Canada – Manitoba – Winnipeg *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
Canada – New Brunswick – Saint John *Tue 16:30Tue 18:30
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Happy Valley-Goose Bay *Tue 16:30Tue 18:30
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Mary’s Harbour *Tue 17:00Tue 19:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – St. John’s *Tue 17:00Tue 19:00
Canada – Northwest Territories – Inuvik *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
Canada – Northwest Territories – Yellowknife *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
Canada – Nova Scotia – Halifax *Tue 16:30Tue 18:30
Canada – Nunavut – Alert *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Canada – Nunavut – Baker Lake *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
Canada – Nunavut – Coral HarbourTue 14:30Tue 16:30
Canada – Nunavut – Eureka *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
Canada – Nunavut – Grise Fiord *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Canada – Nunavut – Pond Inlet *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Canada – Nunavut – Resolute Bay *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
Canada – Ontario – Ottawa *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Canada – Ontario – Toronto *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Canada – Quebec – Blanc-SablonTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Canada – Quebec – Chibougamau *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Canada – Quebec – Kuujjuaq *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Canada – Quebec – Montréal *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Canada – Quebec – Québec *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Canada – Saskatchewan – ReginaTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Canada – Yukon – Whitehorse *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Cayman Islands – George TownTue 14:30Tue 16:30
Central African Republic – BanguiTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Chad – NdjamenaTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Chile – Easter Island *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
Chile – Punta Arenas *Tue 16:30Tue 18:30
Chile – Santiago *Tue 16:30Tue 18:30
China – Beijing Municipality – BeijingWed 03:30Wed 05:30
China – Chongqing Municipality – ChongqingWed 03:30Wed 05:30
China – Guangdong – ShenzhenWed 03:30Wed 05:30
China – Jiangsu – SuzhouWed 03:30Wed 05:30
China – Shanghai Municipality – ShanghaiWed 03:30Wed 05:30
China – Tibet – LhasaWed 03:30Wed 05:30
China – Xinjiang – ÜrümqiWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Colombia – BogotaTue 14:30Tue 16:30
Comoros – MoroniTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Congo – BrazzavilleTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Congo Dem. Rep. – KinshasaTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Congo Dem. Rep. – LubumbashiTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Cook Islands – RarotongaTue 09:30Tue 11:30
Costa Rica – San JoseTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – AbidjanTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – YamoussoukroTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Croatia – Zagreb *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Cuba – Havana *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Cyprus – Nicosia *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Czech Republic – Prague *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Denmark – Copenhagen *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Djibouti – DjiboutiTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Dominica – RoseauTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Dominican Republic – Santo DomingoTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Ecuador – Galapagos IslandsTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Ecuador – GuayaquilTue 14:30Tue 16:30
Ecuador – QuitoTue 14:30Tue 16:30
Egypt – CairoTue 21:30Tue 23:30
El Salvador – San SalvadorTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Equatorial Guinea – MalaboTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Eritrea – AsmaraTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Estonia – Tallinn *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Ethiopia – Addis AbabaTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Falkland Islands – StanleyTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Faroe Islands – Tórshavn *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
Fiji – SuvaWed 07:30Wed 09:30
Finland – Helsinki *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Finland – Kemi *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Finland – Rovaniemi *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
France – Île-de-France – Paris *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
French Guiana – CayenneTue 16:30Tue 18:30
French Polynesia – Tahiti – PapeeteTue 09:30Tue 11:30
French Southern Territories – Amsterdam IslandWed 00:30Wed 02:30
French Southern Territories – Port-aux-FrancaisWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Gabon – LibrevilleTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Gambia – BanjulTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Georgia – TbilisiTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Germany – Berlin – Berlin *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Germany – Hesse – Frankfurt *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Ghana – AccraTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Gibraltar – Gibraltar *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Greece – Athens *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Greenland – DanmarkshavnTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Greenland – Ittoqqortoormiit *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Greenland – Kangerlussuaq *Tue 17:30Tue 19:30
Greenland – Nuuk *Tue 17:30Tue 19:30
Greenland – Qaanaaq *Tue 17:30Tue 19:30
Greenland – Thule Air Base *Tue 16:30Tue 18:30
Grenada – Saint George’sTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Guadeloupe – Basse-TerreTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Guam – HagåtñaWed 05:30Wed 07:30
Guatemala – Guatemala CityTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Guinea – ConakryTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Guinea-Bissau – BissauTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Guyana – GeorgetownTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Haiti – Port-au-Prince *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
Honduras – TegucigalpaTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Hong Kong – Hong KongWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Hungary – Budapest *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Iceland – ReykjavikTue 19:30Tue 21:30
India – Bihar – PatnaWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Delhi – DelhiWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Delhi – New DelhiWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Gujarat – SuratWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Karnataka – BangaloreWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Kerala – ThiruvananthapuramWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Madhya Pradesh – IndoreWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Maharashtra – MumbaiWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Maharashtra – PuneWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Odisha – BhubaneshwarWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Punjab – AhmedgarhWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Punjab – LudhianaWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Tamil Nadu – ChennaiWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Tamil Nadu – MaduraiWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Uttar Pradesh – AgraWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – Uttar Pradesh – VaranasiWed 01:00Wed 03:00
India – West Bengal – KolkataWed 01:00Wed 03:00
Indonesia – Bali – DenpasarWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Indonesia – East Java – SurabayaWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Indonesia – East Kalimantan – BalikpapanWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Indonesia – Jakarta Special Capital Region – JakartaWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Indonesia – North Sulawesi – ManadoWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Indonesia – Papua – JayapuraWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Indonesia – South Sulawesi – MakassarWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Indonesia – West Java – BandungWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Indonesia – West Kalimantan – PontianakWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Indonesia – West Papua – ManokwariWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Iran – Tehran *Wed 00:00Wed 02:00
Iraq – BaghdadTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Ireland – Dublin *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
Isle of Man – Douglas *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
Israel – Jerusalem *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Israel – Tel Aviv *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Italy – Milan *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Italy – Rome *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Jamaica – KingstonTue 14:30Tue 16:30
Japan – KobeWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Japan – KyotoWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Japan – NagoyaWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Japan – OsakaWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Japan – SapporoWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Japan – TokyoWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Japan – YokohamaWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Jordan – AmmanTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Kazakhstan – AlmatyWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Kazakhstan – AqtobeWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Kazakhstan – AstanaWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Kazakhstan – OralWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Kenya – NairobiTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Kiribati – Christmas Island – KiritimatiWed 09:30Wed 11:30
Kiribati – TarawaWed 07:30Wed 09:30
Kosovo – Pristina *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Kuwait – Kuwait CityTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Kyrgyzstan – BishkekWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Laos – VientianeWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Latvia – Riga *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Lebanon – Beirut *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Lesotho – MaseruTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Liberia – MonroviaTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Libya – TripoliTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Liechtenstein – Vaduz *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Lithuania – Vilnius *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Luxembourg – Luxembourg *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Macedonia, Republic of – Skopje *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Madagascar – AntananarivoTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Malawi – LilongweTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Malaysia – Kuala LumpurWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Maldives – MaleWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Mali – BamakoTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Mali – TimbuktuTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Malta – Valletta *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Marshall Islands – MajuroWed 07:30Wed 09:30
Martinique – Fort-de-FranceTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Mauritania – NouakchottTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Mauritius – Port LouisTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Mexico – Aguascalientes – AguascalientesTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Mexico – Baja California – Mexicali *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Mexico – Baja California – Tijuana *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Mexico – Ciudad de México – Mexico CityTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Mexico – Guerrero – AcapulcoTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Mexico – Jalisco – GuadalajaraTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Mexico – Quintana Roo – CancúnTue 14:30Tue 16:30
Mexico – Sinaloa – MazatlanTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Mexico – Sonora – HermosilloTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Mexico – Veracruz – VeracruzTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Micronesia – Pohnpei – PalikirWed 06:30Wed 08:30
Moldova – Chișinău *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Monaco – Monaco *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Mongolia – HovdWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Mongolia – UlaanbaatarWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Montenegro – Podgorica *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Morocco – Casablanca *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
Morocco – Rabat *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
Mozambique – MaputoTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Myanmar – NaypyidawWed 02:00Wed 04:00
Myanmar – YangonWed 02:00Wed 04:00
Namibia – WindhoekTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Nauru – YarenWed 07:30Wed 09:30
Nepal – KathmanduWed 01:15Wed 03:15
Netherlands – Amsterdam *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
New Zealand – Auckland *Wed 08:30Wed 10:30
New Zealand – Chatham Islands *Wed 09:15Wed 11:15
New Zealand – Wellington *Wed 08:30Wed 10:30
Nicaragua – ManaguaTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Niger – NiameyTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Nigeria – AbujaTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Nigeria – LagosTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Niue – AlofiTue 08:30Tue 10:30
North Korea – PyongyangWed 04:00Wed 06:00
Norway – Svalbard – Longyearbyen *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Norway – Oslo *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Norway – Tromsø *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Oman – MuscatTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Pakistan – IslamabadWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Pakistan – Sindh – KarachiWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Pakistan – LahoreWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Palau – NgerulmudWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Panama – PanamaTue 14:30Tue 16:30
Papua New Guinea – Port MoresbyWed 05:30Wed 07:30
Paraguay – AsuncionTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Peru – Lima – LimaTue 14:30Tue 16:30
Philippines – ManilaWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Pitcairn Islands – AdamstownTue 11:30Tue 13:30
Poland – Warsaw *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Portugal – Lisbon *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
Portugal – Azores – Ponta Delgada *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Puerto Rico – San JuanTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Qatar – DohaTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Réunion (French) – Saint-DenisTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Romania – Bucharest *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Russia – Belushya GubaTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Russia – UfaWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Russia – ChelyabinskWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Russia – AnadyrWed 07:30Wed 09:30
Russia – PevekWed 07:30Wed 09:30
Russia – IrkutskWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Russia – KaliningradTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Russia – Petropavlovsk-KamchatskyWed 07:30Wed 09:30
Russia – Komsomolsk-on-AmurWed 05:30Wed 07:30
Russia – KhatangaWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Russia – KrasnoyarskWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Russia – NorilskWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Russia – MagadanWed 06:30Wed 08:30
Russia – MoscowTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Russia – MurmanskTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Russia – NovgorodTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Russia – NovosibirskWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Russia – OmskWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Russia – PermWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Russia – VladivostokWed 05:30Wed 07:30
Russia – Saint-PetersburgTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Russia – SrednekolymskWed 06:30Wed 08:30
Russia – TiksiWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Russia – VerkhoyanskWed 05:30Wed 07:30
Russia – YakutskWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Russia – Yuzhno-SakhalinskWed 06:30Wed 08:30
Russia – SamaraTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Russia – YekaterinburgWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Russia – KazanTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Russia – IzhevskTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Russia – ChitaWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Rwanda – KigaliTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Saint Helena – JamestownTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Saint Kitts and Nevis – BasseterreTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Saint Lucia – CastriesTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Saint Vincent and Grenadines – KingstownTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Samoa – Apia *Wed 09:30Wed 11:30
San Marino – San Marino *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Sao Tome and Principe – São ToméTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Saudi Arabia – MakkahTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Saudi Arabia – MedinaTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Saudi Arabia – RiyadhTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Senegal – DakarTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Serbia – Belgrade *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Seychelles – VictoriaTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Sierra Leone – FreetownTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Singapore – SingaporeWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Slovakia – Bratislava *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Slovenia – Ljubljana *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Solomon Islands – HoniaraWed 06:30Wed 08:30
Somalia – MogadishuTue 22:30Wed 00:30
South Africa – Cape TownTue 21:30Tue 23:30
South Africa – JohannesburgTue 21:30Tue 23:30
South Africa – Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands)Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
South Africa – PretoriaTue 21:30Tue 23:30
South Georgia/Sandwich Is. – King Edward PointTue 17:30Tue 19:30
South Korea – SeoulWed 04:30Wed 06:30
South Sudan – JubaTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Spain – Barcelona – Barcelona *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Spain – Madrid *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Spain – Majorca – Palma *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Sri Lanka – ColomboWed 01:00Wed 03:00
Sri Lanka – Sri Jayawardenapura KotteWed 01:00Wed 03:00
Sudan – KhartoumTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Suriname – ParamariboTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Swaziland – MbabaneTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Sweden – Stockholm *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Switzerland – Bern – Bern *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Switzerland – Geneva – Geneva *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Switzerland – Zurich – Zürich *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Syria – DamascusTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Taiwan – TaipeiWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Tajikistan – DushanbeWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Tanzania – Dar es SalaamTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Tanzania – DodomaTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Thailand – BangkokWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Timor-Leste – DiliWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Togo – LoméTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Tokelau – FakaofoWed 08:30Wed 10:30
Tonga – NukualofaWed 08:30Wed 10:30
Trinidad and Tobago – Port of SpainTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Tunisia – TunisTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Turkey – AnkaraTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Turkey – IstanbulTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Turkmenistan – AshgabatWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Tuvalu – FunafutiWed 07:30Wed 09:30
Uganda – KampalaTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Ukraine – Dnipro *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Ukraine – Kyiv *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
Ukraine – Odesa *Tue 22:30Wed 00:30
United Arab Emirates – Abu Dhabi – Abu DhabiTue 23:30Wed 01:30
United Arab Emirates – Dubai – DubaiTue 23:30Wed 01:30
United Kingdom – England – London *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
United Kingdom – Northern Ireland – Belfast *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
United Kingdom – Scotland – Edinburgh *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
United Kingdom – Scotland – Glasgow *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
United Kingdom – Wales – Cardiff *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
Uruguay – MontevideoTue 16:30Tue 18:30
US Minor Outlying Islands – Baker IslandTue 07:30Tue 09:30
US Minor Outlying Islands – MidwayTue 08:30Tue 10:30
US Minor Outlying Islands – Wake IslandWed 07:30Wed 09:30
USA – Alabama – Montgomery *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Alaska – Adak *Tue 10:30Tue 12:30
USA – Alaska – Anchorage *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
USA – Alaska – Fairbanks *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
USA – Alaska – Juneau *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
USA – Alaska – Unalaska *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
USA – Arizona – PhoenixTue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA – Arkansas – Little Rock *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – California – Los Angeles *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA – California – Sacramento *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA – California – San Diego *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA – California – San Francisco *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA – California – San Jose *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA – Colorado – Denver *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
USA – Connecticut – Hartford *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Delaware – Dover *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – District of Columbia – Washington DC *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Florida – Miami *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Florida – Orlando *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Florida – Pensacola *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Georgia – Atlanta *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Hawaii – HonoluluTue 09:30Tue 11:30
USA – Idaho – Boise *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
USA – Illinois – Chicago *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Indiana – Indianapolis *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Iowa – Des Moines *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Kansas – Topeka *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Kentucky – Louisville *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Louisiana – New Orleans *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Maine – Augusta *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Maryland – Baltimore *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Massachusetts – Boston *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Michigan – Detroit *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Minnesota – Minneapolis *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Minnesota – St. Paul *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Mississippi – Jackson *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Missouri – Kansas City *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Missouri – St. Louis *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Montana – Billings *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
USA – Nebraska – Lincoln *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Nevada – Las Vegas *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA – New Hampshire – Concord *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – New Jersey – Newark *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – New Mexico – Albuquerque *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
USA – New York – New York *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – North Carolina – Raleigh *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – North Dakota – Bismarck *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Ohio – Columbus *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Oklahoma – Oklahoma City *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Oregon – Portland *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA – Oregon – Salem *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA – Pennsylvania – Philadelphia *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Rhode Island – Providence *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – South Carolina – Columbia *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – South Dakota – Rapid City *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
USA – South Dakota – Sioux Falls *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Tennessee – Knoxville *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Tennessee – Nashville *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Texas – Austin *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Texas – Dallas *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Texas – Houston *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Texas – Midland *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Utah – Salt Lake City *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
USA – Vermont – Montpelier *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Virginia – Richmond *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Washington – Seattle *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA – West Virginia – Charleston *Tue 15:30Tue 17:30
USA – Wisconsin – Madison *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Wisconsin – Milwaukee *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
USA – Wyoming – Cheyenne *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
Uzbekistan – TashkentWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Vanuatu – Port VilaWed 06:30Wed 08:30
Vatican City State – Vatican City *Tue 21:30Tue 23:30
Venezuela – CaracasTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Vietnam – HanoiWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Vietnam – Ho Chi MinhWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Western Sahara – El Aaiún *Tue 20:30Tue 22:30
Yemen – AdenTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Yemen – SanaTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Zambia – LusakaTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Zimbabwe – HarareTue 21:30Tue 23:30

Watch World cup Live with ExpressVPN

  • Easy set up
  • 30-day money back guarantee 
  •  Save 49%

Watch Football World cup live with #1 VPN

We may earn commission from buying our links. For the record, This Website does not condone copyright violation with the help of a VPN as we promotes online privacy and security afforded by Virtual Private Networks

About the author

Like to Publish Article on Football Niche

Leave a Comment

Try ExpressVPN Free & Fifa World cup Online

Subscribe ExpressVPN for 30 Days Risk Free

This Blog is supported by its audience. When you purchase through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission.