Russia vs France Friendly IST & Worldwide Kick off Time to Watch live

Saint Petersburg Stadium will be host the Russia vs France Friendly Match of 27 March 2018. This is the perfect game for the both Team for the preparation ahead of the World cup 2018. As per Fixtures this Russia vs France Match will be starts from the 11-50 AM Eastern Time, 9-20 PM IST Time in India on 27 March 2018.

A VPN Service which will help you to access Geo Block Content and Stream sports live without any restriction of TV channels. To Stream, Sports live I always recommend you to Subscribe ExpressVPN to Watch this Qualifier Match because of their Enjoy unrestricted access worldwide features, Fast Server, Easy Setup on almost all devices, 24/7 hour customer support with live chat along with 30 days Risk-free trial.

Quick Guide: Watch Football Live From Anywhere in 3 Steps

  1. Get a trusted VPN for Football. Go with ExpressVPN (49% off + 3 Month Free)
  2. Connect to the Server of the Broadcaster channel.
  3. Start watching Football! 

Note : Finding Any difficulty to Watch soccer online kindly contact ExpressVPN support person via live Chat or Email.

Around the world of Football Fans are looking to get the exact time to starts this Russia vs France Football Friendly Match of Today as per their local time like when the match kick off in IST, PST, PKT, EST, USA, Spain, Brazil, Spain time etc. So Check out below the worldwide different country wise timezone Fixtures of Russia vs France football friendly match.

Too busy for the full read? Here’s the BEST VPN for 2020

ExpressVPN – The fastest VPN available. It’s super-secure, is easy to use, great for Soccer streaming and affordable Price too. Get 49% off with this special discount + 3 Months Free.

Feature of ExpressVPN

  • Works with: Along With Soccer Streaming its works on Netflix (multiple libraries), Hulu, BBC iPlayer, Vudu, Amazon Prime Video, SkyTV, Disney+ Hotstar, Sonyliv, and many others Too.
  • Compatible Device: Windows, macOS, Android, iOS, Linux, Chrome, Firefox, and routers
  • Data logging: Strict no-logs policy
  • Money-back guarantee: 30 days

Don’t Miss 

ExpressVPN’s latest deal September 2020: Get 3 months completely free on your annual subscription with this current offer! It’s not for certain when this deal will end so it’s best to Latest Working Deals on ExpressVPN to see if it’s still available.

ExpressVPN is our first choice to Watch Football as they are top spot in many tests, including best VPN for iOS devices, torrenting, and routers, because it’s a solid, reliable option.

ExpressVPN have more then 4900+ high-speed servers from 160 countries. It’s also one of the fastest VPNs we’ve tested and many of the top site also recommending same. This is excellent news for streamers and torrenters around the world to Get ExpressVPN and Enjoy the Football online.

ExpressVPN can help you access your favorite content, even on platforms that don’t support VPNs. Thanks to the MediaStreamer feature and the VPN’s ability to blast through blocks, our researchers were able to watch Netflix, Hulu, and BBC iPlayer from six different countries on smart TVs, Amazon Fire TV sticks, Apple TV, gaming consoles, and other devices.

Customer service is also good, with helpful 24/7 live chat support and detailed setup guides for the many supported platforms. Every time I tested the live chat feature, I was chatting with a helpful representative in under two minutes. So if you facing any issue to Watch Football live after Buying the ExpressVPN plan kindly contact them

Live telecast and coverage of this Russia vs France 27 March Soccer Friendly Match will be begin from the below time as per different country.

Russia vs France International friendlies Kick off Time as per different country

Location Start time End time
Afghanistan – Kabul Tue 20:20 Tue 22:20
Albania – Tirana * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Algeria – Algiers Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Angola – Luanda Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Argentina – Buenos Aires Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Argentina – Córdoba – Córdoba Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Armenia – Yerevan Tue 19:50 Tue 21:50
Australia – Australian Capital Territory – Canberra * Wed 02:50 Wed 04:50
Australia – New South Wales – Sydney * Wed 02:50 Wed 04:50
Australia – Northern Territory – Alice Springs Wed 01:20 Wed 03:20
Australia – Northern Territory – Darwin Wed 01:20 Wed 03:20
Australia – Queensland – Brisbane Wed 01:50 Wed 03:50
Australia – Queensland – Cairns Wed 01:50 Wed 03:50
Australia – South Australia – Adelaide * Wed 02:20 Wed 04:20
Australia – Tasmania – Hobart * Wed 02:50 Wed 04:50
Australia – Victoria – Melbourne * Wed 02:50 Wed 04:50
Australia – Western Australia – Eucla Wed 00:35 Wed 02:35
Australia – Western Australia – Perth Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Austria – Vienna – Vienna * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Azerbaijan – Baku Tue 19:50 Tue 21:50
Bahamas – Nassau * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Bahrain – Manama Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Bangladesh – Dhaka Tue 21:50 Tue 23:50
Barbados – Bridgetown Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Belarus – Minsk Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Belgium – Brussels * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Belize – Belmopan Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Benin – Porto Novo Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Bermuda – Hamilton * Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Bhutan – Thimphu Tue 21:50 Tue 23:50
Bolivia – La Paz Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Bolivia – Sucre Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Sarajevo * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Botswana – Gaborone Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Brazil – Acre – Rio Branco Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Brazil – Amazonas – Manaus Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Brazil – Ceará – Fortaleza Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Brazil – Distrito Federal – Brasilia Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Brazil – Pará – Belém Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Brazil – Rio de Janeiro – Rio de Janeiro Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Brazil – São Paulo – São Paulo Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
British Indian Ocean Territory – Diego Garcia Tue 21:50 Tue 23:50
Brunei – Bandar Seri Begawan Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Bulgaria – Sofia * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Burkina Faso – Ouagadougou Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Burundi – Bujumbura Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Cabo Verde – Praia Tue 14:50 Tue 16:50
Cambodia – Phnom Penh Tue 22:50 Wed 00:50
Cameroon – Yaoundé Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Canada – Alberta – Calgary * Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Canada – Alberta – Edmonton * Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Canada – British Columbia – Vancouver * Tue 08:50 Tue 10:50
Canada – Manitoba – Winnipeg * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Happy Valley-Goose Bay * Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Mary’s Harbour * Tue 13:20 Tue 15:20
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – St. John’s * Tue 13:20 Tue 15:20
Canada – Northwest Territories – Inuvik * Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Canada – Nova Scotia – Halifax * Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Canada – Nunavut – Alert * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Canada – Nunavut – Baker Lake * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Canada – Nunavut – Coral Harbour Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Canada – Nunavut – Eureka * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Canada – Nunavut – Grise Fiord * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Canada – Nunavut – Pond Inlet * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Canada – Nunavut – Resolute Bay * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Canada – Ontario – Ottawa * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Canada – Ontario – Toronto * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Canada – Quebec – Chibougamau * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Canada – Quebec – Kuujjuaq * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Canada – Quebec – Montréal * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Canada – Saskatchewan – Regina Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Canada – Yukon – Whitehorse * Tue 08:50 Tue 10:50
Central African Republic – Bangui Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Chad – Ndjamena Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Chile – Easter Island * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Chile – Punta Arenas * Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Chile – Santiago * Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
China – Beijing Municipality – Beijing Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
China – Chongqing Municipality – Chongqing Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
China – Shanghai Municipality – Shanghai Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
China – Tibet – Lhasa Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
China – Xinjiang – Ürümqi Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Colombia – Bogota Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Comoros – Moroni Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Congo – Brazzaville Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Congo Dem. Rep. – Kinshasa Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Congo Dem. Rep. – Lubumbashi Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Cook Islands – Rarotonga Tue 05:50 Tue 07:50
Costa Rica – San Jose Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Abidjan Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Yamoussoukro Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Croatia – Zagreb * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Cuba – Havana * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Cyprus – Nicosia * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Czech Republic – Prague * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Denmark – Copenhagen * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Djibouti – Djibouti Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Dominican Republic – Santo Domingo Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Ecuador – Galapagos Islands Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Ecuador – Quito Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Egypt – Cairo Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
El Salvador – San Salvador Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Equatorial Guinea – Malabo Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Eritrea – Asmara Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Estonia – Tallinn * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Ethiopia – Addis Ababa Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Falkland Islands – Stanley Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Faroe Islands – Tórshavn * Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Fiji – Suva Wed 03:50 Wed 05:50
Finland – Helsinki * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Finland – Kemi * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Finland – Rovaniemi * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
France – Île-de-France – Paris * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
French Guiana – Cayenne Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
French Polynesia – Tahiti – Papeete Tue 05:50 Tue 07:50
French Southern Territories – Amsterdam Island Tue 20:50 Tue 22:50
French Southern Territories – Port-aux-Francais Tue 20:50 Tue 22:50
Gabon – Libreville Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Gambia – Banjul Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Georgia – Tbilisi Tue 19:50 Tue 21:50
Germany – Berlin – Berlin * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Germany – Hesse – Frankfurt * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Ghana – Accra Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Gibraltar – Gibraltar * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Greece – Athens * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Greenland – Danmarkshavn Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Greenland – Ittoqqortoormiit * Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Greenland – Kangerlussuaq * Tue 13:50 Tue 15:50
Greenland – Nuuk * Tue 13:50 Tue 15:50
Greenland – Qaanaaq * Tue 13:50 Tue 15:50
Greenland – Thule Air Base * Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Guadeloupe – Basse-Terre Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Guam – Hagåtña Wed 01:50 Wed 03:50
Guatemala – Guatemala City Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Guinea – Conakry Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Guinea-Bissau – Bissau Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Guyana – Georgetown Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Haiti – Port-au-Prince * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Honduras – Tegucigalpa Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Hong Kong – Hong Kong Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Hungary – Budapest * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Iceland – Reykjavik Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
India – Delhi – New Delhi Tue 21:20 Tue 23:20
India – Karnataka – Bangalore Tue 21:20 Tue 23:20
India – Maharashtra – Mumbai Tue 21:20 Tue 23:20
India – West Bengal – Kolkata Tue 21:20 Tue 23:20
Indonesia – Bali – Denpasar Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Indonesia – Jakarta Special Capital Region – Jakarta Tue 22:50 Wed 00:50
Indonesia – South Sulawesi – Makassar Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Indonesia – West Kalimantan – Pontianak Tue 22:50 Wed 00:50
Indonesia – West Papua – Manokwari Wed 00:50 Wed 02:50
Iran – Tehran * Tue 20:20 Tue 22:20
Iraq – Baghdad Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Ireland – Dublin * Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Isle of Man – Douglas * Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Israel – Jerusalem * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Italy – Rome * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Jamaica – Kingston Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Japan – Tokyo Wed 00:50 Wed 02:50
Jordan – Amman Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Kazakhstan – Almaty Tue 21:50 Tue 23:50
Kazakhstan – Astana Tue 21:50 Tue 23:50
Kazakhstan – Oral Tue 20:50 Tue 22:50
Kenya – Nairobi Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Kiribati – Christmas Island – Kiritimati Wed 05:50 Wed 07:50
Kiribati – Tarawa Wed 03:50 Wed 05:50
Kuwait – Kuwait City Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Kyrgyzstan – Bishkek Tue 21:50 Tue 23:50
Laos – Vientiane Tue 22:50 Wed 00:50
Latvia – Riga * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Lebanon – Beirut * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Lesotho – Maseru Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Liberia – Monrovia Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Libya – Tripoli Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Lithuania – Vilnius * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Luxembourg – Luxembourg * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Macedonia, Republic of – Skopje * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Madagascar – Antananarivo Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Malawi – Lilongwe Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Malaysia – Kuala Lumpur Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Maldives – Male Tue 20:50 Tue 22:50
Mali – Bamako Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Mali – Timbuktu Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Malta – Valletta * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Marshall Islands – Majuro Wed 03:50 Wed 05:50
Mauritania – Nouakchott Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Mauritius – Port Louis Tue 19:50 Tue 21:50
Mexico – Ciudad de México – Mexico City Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Mexico – Quintana Roo – Cancún Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Mexico – Sonora – Hermosillo Tue 08:50 Tue 10:50
Micronesia – Pohnpei – Palikir Wed 02:50 Wed 04:50
Moldova – Chișinău * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Monaco – Monaco * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Mongolia – Hovd Tue 22:50 Wed 00:50
Mongolia – Ulaanbaatar Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Montenegro – Podgorica * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Morocco – Casablanca * Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Morocco – Rabat * Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Mozambique – Maputo Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Myanmar – Naypyidaw Tue 22:20 Wed 00:20
Myanmar – Yangon Tue 22:20 Wed 00:20
Namibia – Windhoek Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Nauru – Yaren Wed 03:50 Wed 05:50
Nepal – Kathmandu Tue 21:35 Tue 23:35
Netherlands – Amsterdam * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
New Zealand – Auckland * Wed 04:50 Wed 06:50
New Zealand – Chatham Islands * Wed 05:35 Wed 07:35
New Zealand – Wellington * Wed 04:50 Wed 06:50
Nicaragua – Managua Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
Niger – Niamey Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Nigeria – Abuja Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Nigeria – Lagos Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Niue – Alofi Tue 04:50 Tue 06:50
North Korea – Pyongyang Wed 00:20 Wed 02:20
Norway – Svalbard – Longyearbyen * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Norway – Oslo * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Norway – Tromsø * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Oman – Muscat Tue 19:50 Tue 21:50
Pakistan – Islamabad Tue 20:50 Tue 22:50
Pakistan – Sindh – Karachi Tue 20:50 Tue 22:50
Pakistan – Lahore Tue 20:50 Tue 22:50
Palau – Ngerulmud Wed 00:50 Wed 02:50
Panama – Panama Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Papua New Guinea – Port Moresby Wed 01:50 Wed 03:50
Paraguay – Asuncion Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Peru – Lima – Lima Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
Philippines – Manila Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Pitcairn Islands – Adamstown Tue 07:50 Tue 09:50
Poland – Warsaw * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Portugal – Lisbon * Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Portugal – Azores – Ponta Delgada * Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Puerto Rico – San Juan Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Qatar – Doha Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Réunion (French) – Saint-Denis Tue 19:50 Tue 21:50
Romania – Bucharest * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Russia – Belushya Guba Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Russia – Anadyr Wed 03:50 Wed 05:50
Russia – Pevek Wed 03:50 Wed 05:50
Russia – Irkutsk Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Russia – Kaliningrad Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Russia – Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky Wed 03:50 Wed 05:50
Russia – Komsomolsk-on-Amur Wed 01:50 Wed 03:50
Russia – Khatanga Tue 22:50 Wed 00:50
Russia – Krasnoyarsk Tue 22:50 Wed 00:50
Russia – Norilsk Tue 22:50 Wed 00:50
Russia – Magadan Wed 02:50 Wed 04:50
Russia – Moscow Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Russia – Novosibirsk Tue 22:50 Wed 00:50
Russia – Omsk Tue 21:50 Tue 23:50
Russia – Vladivostok Wed 01:50 Wed 03:50
Russia – Srednekolymsk Wed 02:50 Wed 04:50
Russia – Tiksi Wed 00:50 Wed 02:50
Russia – Verkhoyansk Wed 01:50 Wed 03:50
Russia – Yakutsk Wed 00:50 Wed 02:50
Russia – Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Wed 02:50 Wed 04:50
Russia – Samara Tue 19:50 Tue 21:50
Russia – Yekaterinburg Tue 20:50 Tue 22:50
Russia – Izhevsk Tue 19:50 Tue 21:50
Russia – Chita Wed 00:50 Wed 02:50
Rwanda – Kigali Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Saint Helena – Jamestown Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Samoa – Apia * Wed 05:50 Wed 07:50
Sao Tome and Principe – São Tomé Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Saudi Arabia – Riyadh Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Senegal – Dakar Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Serbia – Belgrade * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Seychelles – Victoria Tue 19:50 Tue 21:50
Sierra Leone – Freetown Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Singapore – Singapore Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Slovakia – Bratislava * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Slovenia – Ljubljana * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Solomon Islands – Honiara Wed 02:50 Wed 04:50
Somalia – Mogadishu Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
South Africa – Cape Town Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
South Africa – Johannesburg Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
South Africa – Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands) Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
South Africa – Pretoria Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
South Georgia/Sandwich Is. – King Edward Point Tue 13:50 Tue 15:50
South Korea – Seoul Wed 00:50 Wed 02:50
South Sudan – Juba Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Spain – Barcelona – Barcelona * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Spain – Madrid * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Sri Lanka – Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte Tue 21:20 Tue 23:20
Sudan – Khartoum Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Suriname – Paramaribo Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
Swaziland – Mbabane Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Sweden – Stockholm * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Switzerland – Bern – Bern * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Switzerland – Zurich – Zürich * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Syria – Damascus Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Taiwan – Taipei Tue 23:50 Wed 01:50
Tajikistan – Dushanbe Tue 20:50 Tue 22:50
Tanzania – Dar es Salaam Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Tanzania – Dodoma Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Thailand – Bangkok Tue 22:50 Wed 00:50
Timor-Leste – Dili Wed 00:50 Wed 02:50
Togo – Lomé Tue 15:50 Tue 17:50
Tokelau – Fakaofo Wed 04:50 Wed 06:50
Tonga – Nukualofa Wed 04:50 Wed 06:50
Trinidad and Tobago – Port of Spain Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Tunisia – Tunis Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Turkey – Ankara Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Turkey – Istanbul Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Turkmenistan – Ashgabat Tue 20:50 Tue 22:50
Tuvalu – Funafuti Wed 03:50 Wed 05:50
Uganda – Kampala Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Ukraine – Dnipro * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Ukraine – Kyiv * Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
United Arab Emirates – Abu Dhabi – Abu Dhabi Tue 19:50 Tue 21:50
United Arab Emirates – Dubai – Dubai Tue 19:50 Tue 21:50
United Kingdom – England – London * Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
United Kingdom – Scotland – Edinburgh * Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
United Kingdom – Wales – Cardiff * Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Uruguay – Montevideo Tue 12:50 Tue 14:50
US Minor Outlying Islands – Baker Island Tue 03:50 Tue 05:50
US Minor Outlying Islands – Midway Tue 04:50 Tue 06:50
US Minor Outlying Islands – Wake Island Wed 03:50 Wed 05:50
USA – Alaska – Adak * Tue 06:50 Tue 08:50
USA – Alaska – Anchorage * Tue 07:50 Tue 09:50
USA – Alaska – Fairbanks * Tue 07:50 Tue 09:50
USA – Alaska – Juneau * Tue 07:50 Tue 09:50
USA – Alaska – Unalaska * Tue 07:50 Tue 09:50
USA – Arizona – Phoenix Tue 08:50 Tue 10:50
USA – California – Los Angeles * Tue 08:50 Tue 10:50
USA – California – San Francisco * Tue 08:50 Tue 10:50
USA – Colorado – Denver * Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
USA – District of Columbia – Washington DC * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
USA – Florida – Miami * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
USA – Georgia – Atlanta * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
USA – Hawaii – Honolulu Tue 05:50 Tue 07:50
USA – Illinois – Chicago * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
USA – Indiana – Indianapolis * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
USA – Louisiana – New Orleans * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
USA – Massachusetts – Boston * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
USA – Michigan – Detroit * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
USA – Minnesota – Minneapolis * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
USA – Missouri – Kansas City * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
USA – Nevada – Las Vegas * Tue 08:50 Tue 10:50
USA – New York – New York * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
USA – Oklahoma – Oklahoma City * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
USA – Pennsylvania – Philadelphia * Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
USA – Texas – Dallas * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
USA – Texas – Houston * Tue 10:50 Tue 12:50
USA – Utah – Salt Lake City * Tue 09:50 Tue 11:50
USA – Washington – Seattle * Tue 08:50 Tue 10:50
Uzbekistan – Tashkent Tue 20:50 Tue 22:50
Vanuatu – Port Vila Wed 02:50 Wed 04:50
Vatican City State – Vatican City * Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Venezuela – Caracas Tue 11:50 Tue 13:50
Vietnam – Hanoi Tue 22:50 Wed 00:50
Western Sahara – El Aaiún * Tue 16:50 Tue 18:50
Yemen – Sana Tue 18:50 Tue 20:50
Zambia – Lusaka Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50
Zimbabwe – Harare Tue 17:50 Tue 19:50

Watch All fifa Game Live with ExpressVPN

✔ Easy set up ✔ 30-day money back guarantee ✔ Save 49%

We may earn commission from buying our links. For the record, This Website does not condone copyright violation with the help of a VPN as we promotes online privacy and security afforded by Virtual Private Networks

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *