Saudi Arabia vs Moldova Soccer Friendly Kick off Time, When Starts

Today on 26 February King Abdullah Sports City, Jeddah hosting the Saudi Arabia vs Moldova International friendly. As per Schedule this Saudi Arabia vs Moldova Soccer match will be schedule to played at 5:30 PM local time Monday. Most of soccer match around the world are looking to get the exact time to starts this Saudi Arabia vs Moldova Football Friendly Match of Today as per their local time. Check out below the different country worldwide timezone Fixtures of Saudi Arabia vs Moldova friendly Today’s match.

Steps to Watch Football World cup Online

  1. Get a trusted VPN for Football. Go with ExpressVPN (Currently Offering : 3 Months free on annual Plan)
  2. Download apps and Install to your Device.
  3. Connect to the United Kingdom server
  4. Go to BBC iplayer / ITV Hub
  5. Start watching Football World cup! 

Watch Football live with #1 VPN

Free Streaming with Different country Server

ARD (Germany), DR TV (Denmark), BBC iPlayer (UK), RaiPlay (Italy), SBS (Australia), GloboPlay (Brazil), RTBF (Belgium), RTE Player (Ireland), Servus TV (Austria), TF1 (French) 

Live in USA : Fubo TV, Sling TV, Peacock TV, Hulu TV

Saudi-Arabia-Vs-Moldova-International-Freindly-match
Saudi-Arabia-Vs-Moldova-International-Freindly-match
LocationStart timeEnd time
Afghanistan – KabulMon 19:00Mon 22:00
Albania – TiranaMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Algeria – AlgiersMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Angola – LuandaMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Argentina – Buenos AiresMon 11:30Mon 14:30
Argentina – Córdoba – CórdobaMon 11:30Mon 14:30
Armenia – YerevanMon 18:30Mon 21:30
Australia – Australian Capital Territory – Canberra *Tue 01:30Tue 04:30
Australia – New South Wales – Sydney *Tue 01:30Tue 04:30
Australia – Northern Territory – Alice SpringsTue 00:00Tue 03:00
Australia – Northern Territory – DarwinTue 00:00Tue 03:00
Australia – Queensland – BrisbaneTue 00:30Tue 03:30
Australia – Queensland – CairnsTue 00:30Tue 03:30
Australia – South Australia – Adelaide *Tue 01:00Tue 04:00
Australia – Tasmania – Hobart *Tue 01:30Tue 04:30
Australia – Victoria – Melbourne *Tue 01:30Tue 04:30
Australia – Western Australia – EuclaMon 23:15Tue 02:15
Australia – Western Australia – PerthMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Austria – Vienna – ViennaMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Azerbaijan – BakuMon 18:30Mon 21:30
Bahamas – NassauMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Bahrain – ManamaMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Bangladesh – DhakaMon 20:30Mon 23:30
Barbados – BridgetownMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Belarus – MinskMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Belgium – BrusselsMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Belize – BelmopanMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Benin – Porto NovoMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Bermuda – HamiltonMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Bhutan – ThimphuMon 20:30Mon 23:30
Bolivia – La PazMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Bolivia – SucreMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina – SarajevoMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Botswana – GaboroneMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Brazil – Acre – Rio BrancoMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Brazil – Amazonas – ManausMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Brazil – Ceará – FortalezaMon 11:30Mon 14:30
Brazil – Distrito Federal – BrasiliaMon 11:30Mon 14:30
Brazil – Pará – BelémMon 11:30Mon 14:30
Brazil – Rio de Janeiro – Rio de JaneiroMon 11:30Mon 14:30
Brazil – São Paulo – São PauloMon 11:30Mon 14:30
British Indian Ocean Territory – Diego GarciaMon 20:30Mon 23:30
Brunei – Bandar Seri BegawanMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Bulgaria – SofiaMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Burkina Faso – OuagadougouMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Burundi – BujumburaMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Cabo Verde – PraiaMon 13:30Mon 16:30
Cambodia – Phnom PenhMon 21:30Tue 00:30
Cameroon – YaoundéMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Canada – Alberta – CalgaryMon 07:30Mon 10:30
Canada – Alberta – EdmontonMon 07:30Mon 10:30
Canada – British Columbia – VancouverMon 06:30Mon 09:30
Canada – Manitoba – WinnipegMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Happy Valley-Goose BayMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Mary’s HarbourMon 11:00Mon 14:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – St. John’sMon 11:00Mon 14:00
Canada – Northwest Territories – InuvikMon 07:30Mon 10:30
Canada – Nova Scotia – HalifaxMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Canada – Nunavut – AlertMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Canada – Nunavut – Baker LakeMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Canada – Nunavut – Coral HarbourMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Canada – Nunavut – EurekaMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Canada – Nunavut – Grise FiordMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Canada – Nunavut – Pond InletMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Canada – Nunavut – Resolute BayMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Canada – Ontario – OttawaMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Canada – Ontario – TorontoMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Canada – Quebec – ChibougamauMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Canada – Quebec – KuujjuaqMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Canada – Quebec – MontréalMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Canada – Saskatchewan – ReginaMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Canada – Yukon – WhitehorseMon 06:30Mon 09:30
Central African Republic – BanguiMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Chad – NdjamenaMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Chile – Easter Island *Mon 09:30Mon 12:30
Chile – Punta Arenas *Mon 11:30Mon 14:30
Chile – Santiago *Mon 11:30Mon 14:30
China – Beijing Municipality – BeijingMon 22:30Tue 01:30
China – Chongqing Municipality – ChongqingMon 22:30Tue 01:30
China – Shanghai Municipality – ShanghaiMon 22:30Tue 01:30
China – Tibet – LhasaMon 22:30Tue 01:30
China – Xinjiang – ÜrümqiMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Colombia – BogotaMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Comoros – MoroniMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Congo – BrazzavilleMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Congo Dem. Rep. – KinshasaMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Congo Dem. Rep. – LubumbashiMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Cook Islands – RarotongaMon 04:30Mon 07:30
Costa Rica – San JoseMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – AbidjanMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – YamoussoukroMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Croatia – ZagrebMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Cuba – HavanaMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Cyprus – NicosiaMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Czech Republic – PragueMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Denmark – CopenhagenMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Djibouti – DjiboutiMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Dominican Republic – Santo DomingoMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Ecuador – Galapagos IslandsMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Ecuador – QuitoMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Egypt – CairoMon 16:30Mon 19:30
El Salvador – San SalvadorMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Equatorial Guinea – MalaboMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Eritrea – AsmaraMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Estonia – TallinnMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Ethiopia – Addis AbabaMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Falkland Islands – StanleyMon 11:30Mon 14:30
Faroe Islands – TórshavnMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Fiji – SuvaTue 02:30Tue 05:30
Finland – HelsinkiMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Finland – KemiMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Finland – RovaniemiMon 16:30Mon 19:30
France – Île-de-France – ParisMon 15:30Mon 18:30
French Guiana – CayenneMon 11:30Mon 14:30
French Polynesia – Tahiti – PapeeteMon 04:30Mon 07:30
French Southern Territories – Amsterdam IslandMon 19:30Mon 22:30
French Southern Territories – Port-aux-FrancaisMon 19:30Mon 22:30
Gabon – LibrevilleMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Gambia – BanjulMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Georgia – TbilisiMon 18:30Mon 21:30
Germany – Berlin – BerlinMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Germany – Hesse – FrankfurtMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Ghana – AccraMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Gibraltar – GibraltarMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Greece – AthensMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Greenland – DanmarkshavnMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Greenland – IttoqqortoormiitMon 13:30Mon 16:30
Greenland – KangerlussuaqMon 11:30Mon 14:30
Greenland – NuukMon 11:30Mon 14:30
Greenland – QaanaaqMon 11:30Mon 14:30
Greenland – Thule Air BaseMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Guadeloupe – Basse-TerreMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Guam – HagåtñaTue 00:30Tue 03:30
Guatemala – Guatemala CityMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Guinea – ConakryMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Guinea-Bissau – BissauMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Guyana – GeorgetownMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Haiti – Port-au-PrinceMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Honduras – TegucigalpaMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Hong Kong – Hong KongMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Hungary – BudapestMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Iceland – ReykjavikMon 14:30Mon 17:30
India – Delhi – New DelhiMon 20:00Mon 23:00
India – Karnataka – BangaloreMon 20:00Mon 23:00
India – Maharashtra – MumbaiMon 20:00Mon 23:00
India – West Bengal – KolkataMon 20:00Mon 23:00
Indonesia – Bali – DenpasarMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Indonesia – Jakarta Special Capital Region – JakartaMon 21:30Tue 00:30
Indonesia – South Sulawesi – MakassarMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Indonesia – West Kalimantan – PontianakMon 21:30Tue 00:30
Indonesia – West Papua – ManokwariMon 23:30Tue 02:30
Iran – TehranMon 18:00Mon 21:00
Iraq – BaghdadMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Ireland – DublinMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Isle of Man – DouglasMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Israel – JerusalemMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Italy – RomeMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Jamaica – KingstonMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Japan – TokyoMon 23:30Tue 02:30
Jordan – AmmanMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Kazakhstan – AlmatyMon 20:30Mon 23:30
Kazakhstan – AstanaMon 20:30Mon 23:30
Kazakhstan – OralMon 19:30Mon 22:30
Kenya – NairobiMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Kiribati – Christmas Island – KiritimatiTue 04:30Tue 07:30
Kiribati – TarawaTue 02:30Tue 05:30
Kuwait – Kuwait CityMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Kyrgyzstan – BishkekMon 20:30Mon 23:30
Laos – VientianeMon 21:30Tue 00:30
Latvia – RigaMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Lebanon – BeirutMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Lesotho – MaseruMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Liberia – MonroviaMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Libya – TripoliMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Lithuania – VilniusMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Luxembourg – LuxembourgMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Macedonia, Republic of – SkopjeMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Madagascar – AntananarivoMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Malawi – LilongweMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Malaysia – Kuala LumpurMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Maldives – MaleMon 19:30Mon 22:30
Mali – BamakoMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Mali – TimbuktuMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Malta – VallettaMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Marshall Islands – MajuroTue 02:30Tue 05:30
Mauritania – NouakchottMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Mauritius – Port LouisMon 18:30Mon 21:30
Mexico – Ciudad de México – Mexico CityMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Mexico – Quintana Roo – CancúnMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Mexico – Sonora – HermosilloMon 07:30Mon 10:30
Micronesia – Pohnpei – PalikirTue 01:30Tue 04:30
Moldova – ChișinăuMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Monaco – MonacoMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Mongolia – HovdMon 21:30Tue 00:30
Mongolia – UlaanbaatarMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Montenegro – PodgoricaMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Morocco – CasablancaMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Morocco – RabatMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Mozambique – MaputoMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Myanmar – NaypyidawMon 21:00Tue 00:00
Myanmar – YangonMon 21:00Tue 00:00
Namibia – WindhoekMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Nauru – YarenTue 02:30Tue 05:30
Nepal – KathmanduMon 20:15Mon 23:15
Netherlands – AmsterdamMon 15:30Mon 18:30
New Zealand – Auckland *Tue 03:30Tue 06:30
New Zealand – Chatham Islands *Tue 04:15Tue 07:15
New Zealand – Wellington *Tue 03:30Tue 06:30
Nicaragua – ManaguaMon 08:30Mon 11:30
Niger – NiameyMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Nigeria – AbujaMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Nigeria – LagosMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Niue – AlofiMon 03:30Mon 06:30
North Korea – PyongyangMon 23:00Tue 02:00
Norway – Svalbard – LongyearbyenMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Norway – OsloMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Norway – TromsøMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Oman – MuscatMon 18:30Mon 21:30
Pakistan – IslamabadMon 19:30Mon 22:30
Pakistan – Sindh – KarachiMon 19:30Mon 22:30
Pakistan – LahoreMon 19:30Mon 22:30
Palau – NgerulmudMon 23:30Tue 02:30
Panama – PanamaMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Papua New Guinea – Port MoresbyTue 00:30Tue 03:30
Paraguay – Asuncion *Mon 11:30Mon 14:30
Peru – Lima – LimaMon 09:30Mon 12:30
Philippines – ManilaMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Pitcairn Islands – AdamstownMon 06:30Mon 09:30
Poland – WarsawMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Portugal – LisbonMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Portugal – Azores – Ponta DelgadaMon 13:30Mon 16:30
Puerto Rico – San JuanMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Qatar – DohaMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Réunion (French) – Saint-DenisMon 18:30Mon 21:30
Romania – BucharestMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Russia – Belushya GubaMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Russia – AnadyrTue 02:30Tue 05:30
Russia – PevekTue 02:30Tue 05:30
Russia – IrkutskMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Russia – KaliningradMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Russia – Petropavlovsk-KamchatskyTue 02:30Tue 05:30
Russia – Komsomolsk-on-AmurTue 00:30Tue 03:30
Russia – KhatangaMon 21:30Tue 00:30
Russia – KrasnoyarskMon 21:30Tue 00:30
Russia – NorilskMon 21:30Tue 00:30
Russia – MagadanTue 01:30Tue 04:30
Russia – MoscowMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Russia – NovosibirskMon 21:30Tue 00:30
Russia – OmskMon 20:30Mon 23:30
Russia – VladivostokTue 00:30Tue 03:30
Russia – SrednekolymskTue 01:30Tue 04:30
Russia – TiksiMon 23:30Tue 02:30
Russia – VerkhoyanskTue 00:30Tue 03:30
Russia – YakutskMon 23:30Tue 02:30
Russia – Yuzhno-SakhalinskTue 01:30Tue 04:30
Russia – SamaraMon 18:30Mon 21:30
Russia – YekaterinburgMon 19:30Mon 22:30
Russia – IzhevskMon 18:30Mon 21:30
Russia – ChitaMon 23:30Tue 02:30
Rwanda – KigaliMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Saint Helena – JamestownMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Samoa – Apia *Tue 04:30Tue 07:30
Sao Tome and Principe – São ToméMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Saudi Arabia – RiyadhMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Senegal – DakarMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Serbia – BelgradeMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Seychelles – VictoriaMon 18:30Mon 21:30
Sierra Leone – FreetownMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Singapore – SingaporeMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Slovakia – BratislavaMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Slovenia – LjubljanaMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Solomon Islands – HoniaraTue 01:30Tue 04:30
Somalia – MogadishuMon 17:30Mon 20:30
South Africa – Cape TownMon 16:30Mon 19:30
South Africa – JohannesburgMon 16:30Mon 19:30
South Africa – Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands)Mon 17:30Mon 20:30
South Africa – PretoriaMon 16:30Mon 19:30
South Georgia/Sandwich Is. – King Edward PointMon 12:30Mon 15:30
South Korea – SeoulMon 23:30Tue 02:30
South Sudan – JubaMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Spain – Barcelona – BarcelonaMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Spain – MadridMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Sri Lanka – Sri Jayawardenapura KotteMon 20:00Mon 23:00
Sudan – KhartoumMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Suriname – ParamariboMon 11:30Mon 14:30
Swaziland – MbabaneMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Sweden – StockholmMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Switzerland – Bern – BernMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Switzerland – Zurich – ZürichMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Syria – DamascusMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Taiwan – TaipeiMon 22:30Tue 01:30
Tajikistan – DushanbeMon 19:30Mon 22:30
Tanzania – Dar es SalaamMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Tanzania – DodomaMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Thailand – BangkokMon 21:30Tue 00:30
Timor-Leste – DiliMon 23:30Tue 02:30
Togo – LoméMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Tokelau – FakaofoTue 03:30Tue 06:30
Tonga – NukualofaTue 03:30Tue 06:30
Trinidad and Tobago – Port of SpainMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Tunisia – TunisMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Turkey – AnkaraMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Turkey – IstanbulMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Turkmenistan – AshgabatMon 19:30Mon 22:30
Tuvalu – FunafutiTue 02:30Tue 05:30
Uganda – KampalaMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Ukraine – DniproMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Ukraine – KyivMon 16:30Mon 19:30
United Arab Emirates – Abu Dhabi – Abu DhabiMon 18:30Mon 21:30
United Arab Emirates – Dubai – DubaiMon 18:30Mon 21:30
United Kingdom – England – LondonMon 14:30Mon 17:30
United Kingdom – Scotland – EdinburghMon 14:30Mon 17:30
United Kingdom – Wales – CardiffMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Uruguay – MontevideoMon 11:30Mon 14:30
US Minor Outlying Islands – Baker IslandMon 02:30Mon 05:30
US Minor Outlying Islands – MidwayMon 03:30Mon 06:30
US Minor Outlying Islands – Wake IslandTue 02:30Tue 05:30
USA – Alaska – AdakMon 04:30Mon 07:30
USA – Alaska – AnchorageMon 05:30Mon 08:30
USA – Alaska – FairbanksMon 05:30Mon 08:30
USA – Alaska – JuneauMon 05:30Mon 08:30
USA – Alaska – UnalaskaMon 05:30Mon 08:30
USA – Arizona – PhoenixMon 07:30Mon 10:30
USA – California – Los AngelesMon 06:30Mon 09:30
USA – California – San FranciscoMon 06:30Mon 09:30
USA – Colorado – DenverMon 07:30Mon 10:30
USA – District of Columbia – Washington DCMon 09:30Mon 12:30
USA – Florida – MiamiMon 09:30Mon 12:30
USA – Georgia – AtlantaMon 09:30Mon 12:30
USA – Hawaii – HonoluluMon 04:30Mon 07:30
USA – Illinois – ChicagoMon 08:30Mon 11:30
USA – Indiana – IndianapolisMon 09:30Mon 12:30
USA – Louisiana – New OrleansMon 08:30Mon 11:30
USA – Massachusetts – BostonMon 09:30Mon 12:30
USA – Michigan – DetroitMon 09:30Mon 12:30
USA – Minnesota – MinneapolisMon 08:30Mon 11:30
USA – Missouri – Kansas CityMon 08:30Mon 11:30
USA – Nevada – Las VegasMon 06:30Mon 09:30
USA – New York – New YorkMon 09:30Mon 12:30
USA – Oklahoma – Oklahoma CityMon 08:30Mon 11:30
USA – Pennsylvania – PhiladelphiaMon 09:30Mon 12:30
USA – Texas – DallasMon 08:30Mon 11:30
USA – Texas – HoustonMon 08:30Mon 11:30
USA – Utah – Salt Lake CityMon 07:30Mon 10:30
USA – Washington – SeattleMon 06:30Mon 09:30
Uzbekistan – TashkentMon 19:30Mon 22:30
Vanuatu – Port VilaTue 01:30Tue 04:30
Vatican City State – Vatican CityMon 15:30Mon 18:30
Venezuela – CaracasMon 10:30Mon 13:30
Vietnam – HanoiMon 21:30Tue 00:30
Western Sahara – El AaiúnMon 14:30Mon 17:30
Yemen – SanaMon 17:30Mon 20:30
Zambia – LusakaMon 16:30Mon 19:30
Zimbabwe – HarareMon 16:30Mon 19:30

Football Viewers get the Saudi Arabia vs Moldova 26 February Friendly match live telecast and coverage details here.

Watch World cup Live with ExpressVPN

  • Easy set up
  • 30-day money back guarantee 
  •  Save 49%

Watch Football World cup live with #1 VPN

We may earn commission from buying our links. For the record, This Website does not condone copyright violation with the help of a VPN as we promotes online privacy and security afforded by Virtual Private Networks

About the author

Like to Publish Article on Football Niche

Leave a Comment

Try ExpressVPN Free & Fifa World cup Online

Subscribe ExpressVPN for 30 Days Risk Free

This Blog is supported by its audience. When you purchase through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission.