Russia vs Brazil Friendly Kick off – When live match starts worldwide

2018 World cup host Russia will be takes on Five Times world cup champions Brazil on 23rd Match in the friendly game. Luzhniki Stadium will be host the Russia vs Brazil Football match and as per fixtures its begin from the 19-00 MSK Local Time on 23/3/18.

Steps to Watch Football World cup Online

  1. Get a trusted VPN for Football. Go with ExpressVPN (Currently Offering : 3 Months free on annual Plan)
  2. Download apps and Install to your Device.
  3. Connect to the United Kingdom server
  4. Go to BBC iplayer / ITV Hub
  5. Start watching Football World cup! 

Watch Football live with #1 VPN

Free Streaming with Different country Server

ARD (Germany), DR TV (Denmark), BBC iPlayer (UK), RaiPlay (Italy), SBS (Australia), GloboPlay (Brazil), RTBF (Belgium), RTE Player (Ireland), Servus TV (Austria), TF1 (French) 

Live in USA : Fubo TV, Sling TV, Peacock TV, Hulu TV

Around the world of Football Fans are looking to get the exact time to starts this Russia vs Brazil Football Friendly Match of Today as per their local time and searcing about when the match starts in IST, PST, PKT, EST, USA, Spain, Brazil, Spain time etc. So Check out below the different country worldwide timezone Fixtures of Russia vs Brazil friendly Today’s match.

Watch Russia vs Brazil live friendly

russia vs brazil

Check out below the way to Watch Russia vs Brazil Football Match live online.

Afghanistan – KabulFri 20:30Madagascar – AntananarivoFri 19:00
Albania – TiranaFri 17:00Malawi – LilongweFri 18:00
Algeria – AlgiersFri 17:00Malaysia – Kuala LumpurSat 00:00
Angola – LuandaFri 17:00Maldives – MaleFri 21:00
Argentina – Buenos AiresFri 13:00Mali – BamakoFri 16:00
Argentina – Córdoba – CórdobaFri 13:00Mali – TimbuktuFri 16:00
Armenia – YerevanFri 20:00Malta – VallettaFri 17:00
Australia – Australian Capital Territory – Canberra *Sat 03:00Marshall Islands – MajuroSat 04:00
Australia – New South Wales – Sydney *Sat 03:00Mauritania – NouakchottFri 16:00
Australia – Northern Territory – Alice SpringsSat 01:30Mauritius – Port LouisFri 20:00
Australia – Northern Territory – DarwinSat 01:30Mexico – Ciudad de México – Mexico CityFri 10:00
Australia – Queensland – BrisbaneSat 02:00Mexico – Quintana Roo – CancúnFri 11:00
Australia – Queensland – CairnsSat 02:00Mexico – Sonora – HermosilloFri 09:00
Australia – South Australia – Adelaide *Sat 02:30Micronesia – Pohnpei – PalikirSat 03:00
Australia – Tasmania – Hobart *Sat 03:00Moldova – ChișinăuFri 18:00
Australia – Victoria – Melbourne *Sat 03:00Monaco – MonacoFri 17:00
Australia – Western Australia – EuclaSat 00:45Mongolia – HovdFri 23:00
Australia – Western Australia – PerthSat 00:00Mongolia – UlaanbaatarSat 00:00
Austria – Vienna – ViennaFri 17:00Montenegro – PodgoricaFri 17:00
Azerbaijan – BakuFri 20:00Morocco – CasablancaFri 16:00
Bahamas – Nassau *Fri 12:00Morocco – RabatFri 16:00
Bahrain – ManamaFri 19:00Mozambique – MaputoFri 18:00
Bangladesh – DhakaFri 22:00Myanmar – NaypyidawFri 22:30
Barbados – BridgetownFri 12:00Myanmar – YangonFri 22:30
Belarus – MinskFri 19:00Namibia – WindhoekFri 18:00
Belgium – BrusselsFri 17:00Nauru – YarenSat 04:00
Belize – BelmopanFri 10:00Nepal – KathmanduFri 21:45
Benin – Porto NovoFri 17:00Netherlands – AmsterdamFri 17:00
Bermuda – Hamilton *Fri 13:00New Zealand – Auckland *Sat 05:00
Bhutan – ThimphuFri 22:00New Zealand – Chatham Islands *Sat 05:45
Bolivia – La PazFri 12:00New Zealand – Wellington *Sat 05:00
Bolivia – SucreFri 12:00Nicaragua – ManaguaFri 10:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina – SarajevoFri 17:00Niger – NiameyFri 17:00
Botswana – GaboroneFri 18:00Nigeria – AbujaFri 17:00
Brazil – Acre – Rio BrancoFri 11:00Nigeria – LagosFri 17:00
Brazil – Amazonas – ManausFri 12:00Niue – AlofiFri 05:00
Brazil – Ceará – FortalezaFri 13:00North Korea – PyongyangSat 00:30
Brazil – Distrito Federal – BrasiliaFri 13:00Norway – Svalbard – LongyearbyenFri 17:00
Brazil – Pará – BelémFri 13:00Norway – OsloFri 17:00
Brazil – Rio de Janeiro – Rio de JaneiroFri 13:00Norway – TromsøFri 17:00
Brazil – São Paulo – São PauloFri 13:00Oman – MuscatFri 20:00
British Indian Ocean Territory – Diego GarciaFri 22:00Pakistan – IslamabadFri 21:00
Brunei – Bandar Seri BegawanSat 00:00Pakistan – Sindh – KarachiFri 21:00
Bulgaria – SofiaFri 18:00Pakistan – LahoreFri 21:00
Burkina Faso – OuagadougouFri 16:00Palau – NgerulmudSat 01:00
Burundi – BujumburaFri 18:00Panama – PanamaFri 11:00
Cabo Verde – PraiaFri 15:00Papua New Guinea – Port MoresbySat 02:00
Cambodia – Phnom PenhFri 23:00Paraguay – Asuncion *Fri 13:00
Cameroon – YaoundéFri 17:00Peru – Lima – LimaFri 11:00
Canada – Alberta – Calgary *Fri 10:00Philippines – ManilaSat 00:00
Canada – Alberta – Edmonton *Fri 10:00Pitcairn Islands – AdamstownFri 08:00
Canada – British Columbia – Vancouver *Fri 09:00Poland – WarsawFri 17:00
Canada – Manitoba – Winnipeg *Fri 11:00Portugal – LisbonFri 16:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Happy Valley-Goose Bay *Fri 13:00Portugal – Azores – Ponta DelgadaFri 15:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Mary’s Harbour *Fri 13:30Puerto Rico – San JuanFri 12:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – St. John’s *Fri 13:30Qatar – DohaFri 19:00
Canada – Northwest Territories – Inuvik *Fri 10:00Réunion (French) – Saint-DenisFri 20:00
Canada – Nova Scotia – Halifax *Fri 13:00Romania – BucharestFri 18:00
Canada – Nunavut – Alert *Fri 12:00Russia – Belushya GubaFri 19:00
Canada – Nunavut – Baker Lake *Fri 11:00Russia – AnadyrSat 04:00
Canada – Nunavut – Coral HarbourFri 11:00Russia – PevekSat 04:00
Canada – Nunavut – Eureka *Fri 11:00Russia – IrkutskSat 00:00
Canada – Nunavut – Grise Fiord *Fri 12:00Russia – KaliningradFri 18:00
Canada – Nunavut – Pond Inlet *Fri 12:00Russia – Petropavlovsk-KamchatskySat 04:00
Canada – Nunavut – Resolute Bay *Fri 11:00Russia – Komsomolsk-on-AmurSat 02:00
Canada – Ontario – Ottawa *Fri 12:00Russia – KhatangaFri 23:00
Canada – Ontario – Toronto *Fri 12:00Russia – KrasnoyarskFri 23:00
Canada – Quebec – Chibougamau *Fri 12:00Russia – NorilskFri 23:00
Canada – Quebec – Kuujjuaq *Fri 12:00Russia – MagadanSat 03:00
Canada – Quebec – Montréal *Fri 12:00Russia – MoscowFri 19:00
Canada – Saskatchewan – ReginaFri 10:00Russia – NovosibirskFri 23:00
Canada – Yukon – Whitehorse *Fri 09:00Russia – OmskFri 22:00
Central African Republic – BanguiFri 17:00Russia – VladivostokSat 02:00
Chad – NdjamenaFri 17:00Russia – SrednekolymskSat 03:00
Chile – Easter Island *Fri 11:00Russia – TiksiSat 01:00
Chile – Punta Arenas *Fri 13:00Russia – VerkhoyanskSat 02:00
Chile – Santiago *Fri 13:00Russia – YakutskSat 01:00
China – Beijing Municipality – BeijingSat 00:00Russia – Yuzhno-SakhalinskSat 03:00
China – Chongqing Municipality – ChongqingSat 00:00Russia – SamaraFri 20:00
China – Shanghai Municipality – ShanghaiSat 00:00Russia – YekaterinburgFri 21:00
China – Tibet – LhasaSat 00:00Russia – IzhevskFri 20:00
China – Xinjiang – ÜrümqiSat 00:00Russia – ChitaSat 01:00
Colombia – BogotaFri 11:00Rwanda – KigaliFri 18:00
Comoros – MoroniFri 19:00Saint Helena – JamestownFri 16:00
Congo – BrazzavilleFri 17:00Samoa – Apia *Sat 06:00
Congo Dem. Rep. – KinshasaFri 17:00Sao Tome and Principe – São ToméFri 17:00
Congo Dem. Rep. – LubumbashiFri 18:00Saudi Arabia – RiyadhFri 19:00
Cook Islands – RarotongaFri 06:00Senegal – DakarFri 16:00
Costa Rica – San JoseFri 10:00Serbia – BelgradeFri 17:00
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – AbidjanFri 16:00Seychelles – VictoriaFri 20:00
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – YamoussoukroFri 16:00Sierra Leone – FreetownFri 16:00
Croatia – ZagrebFri 17:00Singapore – SingaporeSat 00:00
Cuba – Havana *Fri 12:00Slovakia – BratislavaFri 17:00
Cyprus – NicosiaFri 18:00Slovenia – LjubljanaFri 17:00
Czech Republic – PragueFri 17:00Solomon Islands – HoniaraSat 03:00
Denmark – CopenhagenFri 17:00Somalia – MogadishuFri 19:00
Djibouti – DjiboutiFri 19:00South Africa – Cape TownFri 18:00
Dominican Republic – Santo DomingoFri 12:00South Africa – JohannesburgFri 18:00
Ecuador – Galapagos IslandsFri 10:00South Africa – Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands)Fri 19:00
Ecuador – QuitoFri 11:00South Africa – PretoriaFri 18:00
Egypt – CairoFri 18:00South Georgia/Sandwich Is. – King Edward PointFri 14:00
El Salvador – San SalvadorFri 10:00South Korea – SeoulSat 01:00
Equatorial Guinea – MalaboFri 17:00South Sudan – JubaFri 19:00
Eritrea – AsmaraFri 19:00Spain – Barcelona – BarcelonaFri 17:00
Estonia – TallinnFri 18:00Spain – MadridFri 17:00
Ethiopia – Addis AbabaFri 19:00Sri Lanka – Sri Jayawardenapura KotteFri 21:30
Falkland Islands – StanleyFri 13:00Sudan – KhartoumFri 18:00
Faroe Islands – TórshavnFri 16:00Suriname – ParamariboFri 13:00
Fiji – SuvaSat 04:00Swaziland – MbabaneFri 18:00
Finland – HelsinkiFri 18:00Sweden – StockholmFri 17:00
Finland – KemiFri 18:00Switzerland – Bern – BernFri 17:00
Finland – RovaniemiFri 18:00Switzerland – Zurich – ZürichFri 17:00
France – Île-de-France – ParisFri 17:00Syria – DamascusFri 18:00
French Guiana – CayenneFri 13:00Taiwan – TaipeiSat 00:00
French Polynesia – Tahiti – PapeeteFri 06:00Tajikistan – DushanbeFri 21:00
French Southern Territories – Amsterdam IslandFri 21:00Tanzania – Dar es SalaamFri 19:00
French Southern Territories – Port-aux-FrancaisFri 21:00Tanzania – DodomaFri 19:00
Gabon – LibrevilleFri 17:00Thailand – BangkokFri 23:00
Gambia – BanjulFri 16:00Timor-Leste – DiliSat 01:00
Georgia – TbilisiFri 20:00Togo – LoméFri 16:00
Germany – Berlin – BerlinFri 17:00Tokelau – FakaofoSat 05:00
Germany – Hesse – FrankfurtFri 17:00Tonga – NukualofaSat 05:00
Ghana – AccraFri 16:00Trinidad and Tobago – Port of SpainFri 12:00
Gibraltar – GibraltarFri 17:00Tunisia – TunisFri 17:00
Greece – AthensFri 18:00Turkey – AnkaraFri 19:00
Greenland – DanmarkshavnFri 16:00Turkey – IstanbulFri 19:00
Greenland – IttoqqortoormiitFri 15:00Turkmenistan – AshgabatFri 21:00
Greenland – KangerlussuaqFri 13:00Tuvalu – FunafutiSat 04:00
Greenland – NuukFri 13:00Uganda – KampalaFri 19:00
Greenland – QaanaaqFri 13:00Ukraine – DniproFri 18:00
Greenland – Thule Air Base *Fri 13:00Ukraine – KyivFri 18:00
Guadeloupe – Basse-TerreFri 12:00United Arab Emirates – Abu Dhabi – Abu DhabiFri 20:00
Guam – HagåtñaSat 02:00United Arab Emirates – Dubai – DubaiFri 20:00
Guatemala – Guatemala CityFri 10:00United Kingdom – England – LondonFri 16:00
Guinea – ConakryFri 16:00United Kingdom – Scotland – EdinburghFri 16:00
Guinea-Bissau – BissauFri 16:00United Kingdom – Wales – CardiffFri 16:00
Guyana – GeorgetownFri 12:00Uruguay – MontevideoFri 13:00
Haiti – Port-au-Prince *Fri 12:00US Minor Outlying Islands – Baker IslandFri 04:00
Honduras – TegucigalpaFri 10:00US Minor Outlying Islands – MidwayFri 05:00
Hong Kong – Hong KongSat 00:00US Minor Outlying Islands – Wake IslandSat 04:00
Hungary – BudapestFri 17:00USA – Alaska – Adak *Fri 07:00
Iceland – ReykjavikFri 16:00USA – Alaska – Anchorage *Fri 08:00
India – Delhi – New DelhiFri 21:30USA – Alaska – Fairbanks *Fri 08:00
India – Karnataka – BangaloreFri 21:30USA – Alaska – Juneau *Fri 08:00
India – Maharashtra – MumbaiFri 21:30USA – Alaska – Unalaska *Fri 08:00
India – West Bengal – KolkataFri 21:30USA – Arizona – PhoenixFri 09:00
Indonesia – Bali – DenpasarSat 00:00USA – California – Los Angeles *Fri 09:00
Indonesia – Jakarta Special Capital Region – JakartaFri 23:00USA – California – San Francisco *Fri 09:00
Indonesia – South Sulawesi – MakassarSat 00:00USA – Colorado – Denver *Fri 10:00
Indonesia – West Kalimantan – PontianakFri 23:00USA – District of Columbia – Washington DC *Fri 12:00
Indonesia – West Papua – ManokwariSat 01:00USA – Florida – Miami *Fri 12:00
Iran – Tehran *Fri 20:30USA – Georgia – Atlanta *Fri 12:00
Iraq – BaghdadFri 19:00USA – Hawaii – HonoluluFri 06:00
Ireland – DublinFri 16:00USA – Illinois – Chicago *Fri 11:00
Isle of Man – DouglasFri 16:00USA – Indiana – Indianapolis *Fri 12:00
Israel – Jerusalem *Fri 19:00USA – Louisiana – New Orleans *Fri 11:00
Italy – RomeFri 17:00USA – Massachusetts – Boston *Fri 12:00
Jamaica – KingstonFri 11:00USA – Michigan – Detroit *Fri 12:00
Japan – TokyoSat 01:00USA – Minnesota – Minneapolis *Fri 11:00
Jordan – AmmanFri 18:00USA – Missouri – Kansas City *Fri 11:00
Kazakhstan – AlmatyFri 22:00USA – Nevada – Las Vegas *Fri 09:00
Kazakhstan – AstanaFri 22:00USA – New York – New York *Fri 12:00
Kazakhstan – OralFri 21:00USA – Oklahoma – Oklahoma City *Fri 11:00
Kenya – NairobiFri 19:00USA – Pennsylvania – Philadelphia *Fri 12:00
Kiribati – Christmas Island – KiritimatiSat 06:00USA – Texas – Dallas *Fri 11:00
Kiribati – TarawaSat 04:00USA – Texas – Houston *Fri 11:00
Kuwait – Kuwait CityFri 19:00USA – Utah – Salt Lake City *Fri 10:00
Kyrgyzstan – BishkekFri 22:00USA – Washington – Seattle *Fri 09:00
Laos – VientianeFri 23:00Uzbekistan – TashkentFri 21:00
Latvia – RigaFri 18:00Vanuatu – Port VilaSat 03:00
Lebanon – BeirutFri 18:00Vatican City State – Vatican CityFri 17:00
Lesotho – MaseruFri 18:00Venezuela – CaracasFri 12:00
Liberia – MonroviaFri 16:00Vietnam – HanoiFri 23:00
Libya – TripoliFri 18:00Western Sahara – El AaiúnFri 16:00
Lithuania – VilniusFri 18:00Yemen – SanaFri 19:00
Luxembourg – LuxembourgFri 17:00Zambia – LusakaFri 18:00
Macedonia, Republic of – SkopjeFri 17:00Zimbabwe – HarareFri 18:00

 

Watch World cup Live with ExpressVPN

  • Easy set up
  • 30-day money back guarantee 
  •  Save 49%

Watch Football World cup live with #1 VPN

We may earn commission from buying our links. For the record, This Website does not condone copyright violation with the help of a VPN as we promotes online privacy and security afforded by Virtual Private Networks

About the author

Like to Publish Article on Football Niche

Leave a Comment

Try ExpressVPN Free & Fifa World cup Online

Subscribe ExpressVPN for 30 Days Risk Free

This Blog is supported by its audience. When you purchase through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission.