Russia vs Saudi Arabia Kick off – When Live Match starts worldwide time

Biggest Extravaganza of the Football World cup 2018 will be kick off with the opener between the Russia and Saudi Arabia. This Russia vs Saudi Arabia World cup Match-1 will be starts from the 11:00 AM Eastern Time While as per indian standard time match kick off from the 8:30 PM IST time on 14 June 2018 Thursday.

Steps to Watch Football World cup Online

  1. Get a trusted VPN for Football. Go with ExpressVPN (49% off on annual plan)
  2. Connect to the US Server
  3. Go to ESPN+ or ESPN Apps or go to Fubo TV
  4. Start watching Football! 

Note : Finding Any difficulty to Watch soccer online kindly contact support person via live Chat or Email.

Watch Football live with #1 VPN

Around the world of Football Fans are looking to get the exact time to starts this Russia vs Saudi Arabia opening Fixtures of World cup 2018 Match of Today as per their local time and searcing about when the match starts in IST, PST, PKT, EST, USA, Spain, Brazil – rio de janeiro, Spain time etc. So Check out below the different country worldwide timezone Fixtures of Russia vs Saudi Arabia Today’s match.

Live telecast and action of Russia Vs Saudi Arabia Soccer World cup Match will be begin from the below time as per different country.

Russia vs Saudi Arabia 2018 world cup football Game of 14 June
Russia vs Saudi Arabia 2018 world cup football Game of 14 June
Location Start time End time
Afghanistan – Kabul Thu 19:30 Thu 21:30
Albania – Tirana * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Algeria – Algiers Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Angola – Luanda Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Argentina – Buenos Aires Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Argentina – Córdoba – Córdoba Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Armenia – Yerevan Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Australia – Australian Capital Territory – Canberra Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Australia – New South Wales – Sydney Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Australia – Northern Territory – Alice Springs Fri 00:30 Fri 02:30
Australia – Northern Territory – Darwin Fri 00:30 Fri 02:30
Australia – Queensland – Brisbane Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Australia – Queensland – Cairns Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Australia – South Australia – Adelaide Fri 00:30 Fri 02:30
Australia – Tasmania – Hobart Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Australia – Victoria – Melbourne Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Australia – Western Australia – Eucla Thu 23:45 Fri 01:45
Australia – Western Australia – Perth Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Austria – Vienna – Vienna * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Azerbaijan – Baku Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Bahamas – Nassau * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Bahrain – Manama Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Bangladesh – Dhaka Thu 21:00 Thu 23:00
Barbados – Bridgetown Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Belarus – Minsk Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Belgium – Brussels * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Belize – Belmopan Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Benin – Porto Novo Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Bermuda – Hamilton * Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Bhutan – Thimphu Thu 21:00 Thu 23:00
Bolivia – La Paz Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Bolivia – Sucre Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Sarajevo * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Botswana – Gaborone Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Brazil – Acre – Rio Branco Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Brazil – Amazonas – Manaus Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Brazil – Ceará – Fortaleza Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Brazil – Distrito Federal – Brasilia Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Brazil – Pará – Belém Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Brazil – Rio de Janeiro – Rio de Janeiro Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Brazil – São Paulo – São Paulo Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
British Indian Ocean Territory – Diego Garcia Thu 21:00 Thu 23:00
Brunei – Bandar Seri Begawan Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Bulgaria – Sofia * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Burkina Faso – Ouagadougou Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Burundi – Bujumbura Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Cabo Verde – Praia Thu 14:00 Thu 16:00
Cambodia – Phnom Penh Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Cameroon – Yaoundé Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Canada – Alberta – Calgary * Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Canada – Alberta – Edmonton * Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Canada – British Columbia – Vancouver * Thu 08:00 Thu 10:00
Canada – Manitoba – Winnipeg * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Happy Valley-Goose Bay * Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Mary’s Harbour * Thu 12:30 Thu 14:30
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – St. John’s * Thu 12:30 Thu 14:30
Canada – Northwest Territories – Inuvik * Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Canada – Nova Scotia – Halifax * Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Canada – Nunavut – Alert * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Canada – Nunavut – Baker Lake * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Canada – Nunavut – Coral Harbour Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Canada – Nunavut – Eureka * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Canada – Nunavut – Grise Fiord * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Canada – Nunavut – Pond Inlet * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Canada – Nunavut – Resolute Bay * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Canada – Ontario – Ottawa * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Canada – Ontario – Toronto * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Canada – Quebec – Chibougamau * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Canada – Quebec – Kuujjuaq * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Canada – Quebec – Montréal * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Canada – Saskatchewan – Regina Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Canada – Yukon – Whitehorse * Thu 08:00 Thu 10:00
Central African Republic – Bangui Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Chad – Ndjamena Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Chile – Easter Island Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Chile – Punta Arenas * Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Chile – Santiago Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
China – Beijing Municipality – Beijing Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
China – Chongqing Municipality – Chongqing Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
China – Shanghai Municipality – Shanghai Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
China – Tibet – Lhasa Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
China – Xinjiang – Ürümqi Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Colombia – Bogota Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Comoros – Moroni Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Congo – Brazzaville Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Congo Dem. Rep. – Kinshasa Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Congo Dem. Rep. – Lubumbashi Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Cook Islands – Rarotonga Thu 05:00 Thu 07:00
Costa Rica – San Jose Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Abidjan Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Yamoussoukro Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Croatia – Zagreb * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Cuba – Havana * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Cyprus – Nicosia * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Czech Republic – Prague * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Denmark – Copenhagen * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Djibouti – Djibouti Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Dominican Republic – Santo Domingo Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Ecuador – Galapagos Islands Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Ecuador – Quito Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Egypt – Cairo Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
El Salvador – San Salvador Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Equatorial Guinea – Malabo Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Eritrea – Asmara Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Estonia – Tallinn * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
eSwatini – Mbabane Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Ethiopia – Addis Ababa Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Falkland Islands – Stanley Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Faroe Islands – Tórshavn * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Fiji – Suva Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Finland – Helsinki * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Finland – Kemi * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Finland – Rovaniemi * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
France – Île-de-France – Paris * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
French Guiana – Cayenne Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
French Polynesia – Tahiti – Papeete Thu 05:00 Thu 07:00
French Southern Territories – Amsterdam Island Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
French Southern Territories – Port-aux-Francais Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Gabon – Libreville Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Gambia – Banjul Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Georgia – Tbilisi Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Germany – Berlin – Berlin * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Germany – Hesse – Frankfurt * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Ghana – Accra Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Gibraltar – Gibraltar * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Greece – Athens * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Greenland – Danmarkshavn Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Greenland – Ittoqqortoormiit * Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Greenland – Kangerlussuaq * Thu 13:00 Thu 15:00
Greenland – Nuuk * Thu 13:00 Thu 15:00
Greenland – Qaanaaq * Thu 13:00 Thu 15:00
Greenland – Thule Air Base * Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Guadeloupe – Basse-Terre Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Guam – Hagåtña Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Guatemala – Guatemala City Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Guinea – Conakry Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Guinea-Bissau – Bissau Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Guyana – Georgetown Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Haiti – Port-au-Prince * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Honduras – Tegucigalpa Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Hong Kong – Hong Kong Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Hungary – Budapest * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Iceland – Reykjavik Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
India – Delhi – New Delhi Thu 20:30 Thu 22:30
India – Karnataka – Bangalore Thu 20:30 Thu 22:30
India – Maharashtra – Mumbai Thu 20:30 Thu 22:30
India – West Bengal – Kolkata Thu 20:30 Thu 22:30
Indonesia – Bali – Denpasar Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Indonesia – Jakarta Special Capital Region – Jakarta Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Indonesia – South Sulawesi – Makassar Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Indonesia – West Kalimantan – Pontianak Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Indonesia – West Papua – Manokwari Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Iran – Tehran * Thu 19:30 Thu 21:30
Iraq – Baghdad Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Ireland – Dublin * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Isle of Man – Douglas * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Israel – Jerusalem * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Italy – Rome * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Jamaica – Kingston Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Japan – Tokyo Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Jordan – Amman * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Kazakhstan – Almaty Thu 21:00 Thu 23:00
Kazakhstan – Astana Thu 21:00 Thu 23:00
Kazakhstan – Oral Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Kenya – Nairobi Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Kiribati – Christmas Island – Kiritimati Fri 05:00 Fri 07:00
Kiribati – Tarawa Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Kuwait – Kuwait City Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Kyrgyzstan – Bishkek Thu 21:00 Thu 23:00
Laos – Vientiane Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Latvia – Riga * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Lebanon – Beirut * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Lesotho – Maseru Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Liberia – Monrovia Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Libya – Tripoli Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Lithuania – Vilnius * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Luxembourg – Luxembourg * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Macedonia, Republic of – Skopje * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Madagascar – Antananarivo Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Malawi – Lilongwe Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Malaysia – Kuala Lumpur Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Maldives – Male Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Mali – Bamako Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Mali – Timbuktu Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Malta – Valletta * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Marshall Islands – Majuro Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Mauritania – Nouakchott Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Mauritius – Port Louis Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Mexico – Ciudad de México – Mexico City * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Mexico – Quintana Roo – Cancún Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Mexico – Sonora – Hermosillo Thu 08:00 Thu 10:00
Micronesia – Pohnpei – Palikir Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Moldova – Chișinău * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Monaco – Monaco * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Mongolia – Hovd Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Mongolia – Ulaanbaatar Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Montenegro – Podgorica * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Morocco – Casablanca Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Morocco – Rabat Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Mozambique – Maputo Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Myanmar – Naypyidaw Thu 21:30 Thu 23:30
Myanmar – Yangon Thu 21:30 Thu 23:30
Namibia – Windhoek Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Nauru – Yaren Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Nepal – Kathmandu Thu 20:45 Thu 22:45
Netherlands – Amsterdam * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
New Zealand – Auckland Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
New Zealand – Chatham Islands Fri 03:45 Fri 05:45
New Zealand – Wellington Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Nicaragua – Managua Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
Niger – Niamey Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Nigeria – Abuja Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Nigeria – Lagos Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Niue – Alofi Thu 04:00 Thu 06:00
North Korea – Pyongyang Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Norway – Svalbard – Longyearbyen * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Norway – Oslo * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Norway – Tromsø * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Oman – Muscat Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Pakistan – Islamabad Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Pakistan – Sindh – Karachi Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Pakistan – Lahore Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Palau – Ngerulmud Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Panama – Panama Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Papua New Guinea – Port Moresby Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Paraguay – Asuncion Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Peru – Lima – Lima Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
Philippines – Manila Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Pitcairn Islands – Adamstown Thu 07:00 Thu 09:00
Poland – Warsaw * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Portugal – Lisbon * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Portugal – Azores – Ponta Delgada * Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Puerto Rico – San Juan Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Qatar – Doha Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Réunion (French) – Saint-Denis Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Romania – Bucharest * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Russia – Belushya Guba Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Russia – Anadyr Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Russia – Pevek Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Russia – Irkutsk Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Russia – Kaliningrad Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Russia – Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Russia – Komsomolsk-on-Amur Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Russia – Khatanga Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Russia – Krasnoyarsk Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Russia – Norilsk Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Russia – Magadan Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Russia – Moscow Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Russia – Novosibirsk Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Russia – Omsk Thu 21:00 Thu 23:00
Russia – Vladivostok Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Russia – Srednekolymsk Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Russia – Tiksi Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Russia – Verkhoyansk Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Russia – Yakutsk Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Russia – Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Russia – Samara Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Russia – Yekaterinburg Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Russia – Izhevsk Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Russia – Chita Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Rwanda – Kigali Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Saint Helena – Jamestown Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Samoa – Apia Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Sao Tome and Principe – São Tomé Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Saudi Arabia – Riyadh Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Senegal – Dakar Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Serbia – Belgrade * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Seychelles – Victoria Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Sierra Leone – Freetown Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Singapore – Singapore Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Slovakia – Bratislava * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Slovenia – Ljubljana * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Solomon Islands – Honiara Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Somalia – Mogadishu Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
South Africa – Cape Town Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
South Africa – Johannesburg Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
South Africa – Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands) Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
South Africa – Pretoria Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
South Georgia/Sandwich Is. – King Edward Point Thu 13:00 Thu 15:00
South Korea – Seoul Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
South Sudan – Juba Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Spain – Barcelona – Barcelona * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Spain – Madrid * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Sri Lanka – Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte Thu 20:30 Thu 22:30
Sudan – Khartoum Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Suriname – Paramaribo Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
Sweden – Stockholm * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Switzerland – Bern – Bern * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Switzerland – Zurich – Zürich * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Syria – Damascus * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Taiwan – Taipei Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Tajikistan – Dushanbe Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Tanzania – Dar es Salaam Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Tanzania – Dodoma Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Thailand – Bangkok Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Timor-Leste – Dili Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Togo – Lomé Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Tokelau – Fakaofo Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Tonga – Nukualofa Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Trinidad and Tobago – Port of Spain Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Tunisia – Tunis Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Turkey – Ankara Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Turkey – Istanbul Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Turkmenistan – Ashgabat Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Tuvalu – Funafuti Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Uganda – Kampala Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Ukraine – Dnipro * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Ukraine – Kyiv * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
United Arab Emirates – Abu Dhabi – Abu Dhabi Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
United Arab Emirates – Dubai – Dubai Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
United Kingdom – England – London * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
United Kingdom – Scotland – Edinburgh * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
United Kingdom – Wales – Cardiff * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Uruguay – Montevideo Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Baker Island Thu 03:00 Thu 05:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Midway Thu 04:00 Thu 06:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Wake Island Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
USA – Alaska – Adak * Thu 06:00 Thu 08:00
USA – Alaska – Anchorage * Thu 07:00 Thu 09:00
USA – Alaska – Fairbanks * Thu 07:00 Thu 09:00
USA – Alaska – Juneau * Thu 07:00 Thu 09:00
USA – Alaska – Unalaska * Thu 07:00 Thu 09:00
USA – Arizona – Phoenix Thu 08:00 Thu 10:00
USA – California – Los Angeles * Thu 08:00 Thu 10:00
USA – California – San Francisco * Thu 08:00 Thu 10:00
USA – Colorado – Denver * Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
USA – District of Columbia – Washington DC * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
USA – Florida – Miami * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
USA – Georgia – Atlanta * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
USA – Hawaii – Honolulu Thu 05:00 Thu 07:00
USA – Illinois – Chicago * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
USA – Indiana – Indianapolis * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
USA – Louisiana – New Orleans * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
USA – Massachusetts – Boston * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
USA – Michigan – Detroit * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
USA – Minnesota – Minneapolis * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
USA – Missouri – Kansas City * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
USA – Nevada – Las Vegas * Thu 08:00 Thu 10:00
USA – New York – New York * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
USA – Oklahoma – Oklahoma City * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
USA – Pennsylvania – Philadelphia * Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
USA – Texas – Dallas * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
USA – Texas – Houston * Thu 10:00 Thu 12:00
USA – Utah – Salt Lake City * Thu 09:00 Thu 11:00
USA – Washington – Seattle * Thu 08:00 Thu 10:00
Uzbekistan – Tashkent Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Vanuatu – Port Vila Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Vatican City State – Vatican City * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Venezuela – Caracas Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
Vietnam – Hanoi Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Western Sahara – El Aaiún Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Yemen – Sana Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Zambia – Lusaka Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Zimbabwe – Harare Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00

Watch World cup Live with ExpressVPN

  • Easy set up
  • 30-day money back guarantee 
  •  Save 49%

Watch Football World cup live with #1 VPN

We may earn commission from buying our links. For the record, This Website does not condone copyright violation with the help of a VPN as we promotes online privacy and security afforded by Virtual Private Networks

Leave a Comment